Solutions in detail
Each format with a fixed scope, timeline and price. Pick what fits where you are.
| Landing PageOne page, one goal: generate leads. | Business websiteCredibility you update yourself. | Online storeSell 24/7 with cards and local payment methods. | Custom systemGet your business out of spreadsheets. | AI automationCustomer service and routine on autopilot, with you in control. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Who it's for | Professionals who want leads for one specific service | Law and accounting firms | Physical stores that want to sell online without depending on marketplaces | Firms tracking clients, deadlines and documents in spreadsheets | Clinics, salons or offices receiving dozens of messages a day with the same questions |
| Includes |
|
|
|
|
|
| Timeline | 3–7 business days | 10–20 business days | 20–45 business days | 30–60 business days | 15–30 business days |
| from | R$ 1,200 | R$ 2,700 | R$ 5,000 | R$ 7,000 | R$ 3,500 |
| Get a quoteSee what's included | Get a quoteSee what's included | Get a quoteSee what's included | Get a quoteSee what's included | Get a quoteSee what's included |
Landing Page
One page, one goal: generate leads.
Professionals who want leads for one specific service
- Copy written to convert
- WhatsApp button and form
- Loads fast on mobile
- Google Analytics set up
from R$ 1,200Business website
Credibility you update yourself.
Law and accounting firms
- Up to 6 custom pages
- Panel to edit text and photos
- Blog and SEO configured
- Domain and hosting ready
from R$ 2,700Online store
Sell 24/7 with cards and local payment methods.
Physical stores that want to sell online without depending on marketplaces
- Catalog with search and filters
- Cards and local payment methods
- Orders and stock panel
- Automatic purchase emails
from R$ 5,000Custom system
Get your business out of spreadsheets.
Firms tracking clients, deadlines and documents in spreadsheets
- Login with access levels
- Records and scheduling
- Dashboard with indicators
- WhatsApp integration
from R$ 7,000AI automation
Customer service and routine on autopilot, with you in control.
Clinics, salons or offices receiving dozens of messages a day with the same questions
- WhatsApp assistant trained on your business
- Hands over to you when it doesn't know
- Email, spreadsheet and report automation
- Dashboard with everything it answered
from R$ 3,500
Ready to get your project off the ground?
Tell me what you need and I'll reply within 24h with a clear proposal.
Talk soon,
Guilherme
Santa Maria, Brazil
+55 55 99993-7833